Schedule & Playlists

Playlist for Saturday, October 15, 2022

12:00 - 7:00 am

12:00 am

Liszt, Franz: Six Grand Etudes after Paganini (1838)

Daniil Trifonov, piano,

DG 479 5529 (2)

12:04 am

Paganini, Nicolo: Variations on "Di tanti palpiti" (after Rossini)

Gil Shaham, violin,v,

DG 447640-2

12:14 am

Rossini, Gioachino: "La Cenerentola"

Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields / Sir Neville Marriner, conductor

Philips 5361764 (3)

12:22 am

Prokofiev, Serge: Six Pieces from "Cinderella," Op. 102 Op 102

Frederic Chiu, piano,p,

Harmonia Mundi HMU-907195

12:24 am

Goldmark, Karl: Violin Concerto #1 in a, Op 28

Stuttgart Pro Music Orchestra / Curt Cremer, conductor

Bronislaw Gimpel, violin,v,

Vox CDX2-5523 (2)

12:54 am

Praetorius, Michael: "Terpsichore" (1612)

Summit DCD-120

1:00 am

Liszt, Franz: "Transcendental Etudes" (1851)

Jenö Jandó, piano,

Naxos 8.553119

1:05 am

Schubert, Franz: Symphony No. 8 in b minor, D. 759, "Unfinished"

Amsterdam Concertgebouw Orchestra / Eugene Ormandy, conductor

Radio Nederland RCO-05001 (14)

1:27 am

Schubert, Franz: Song, "Wer nie sein Brot mit Tränen ass", D 478

Graham Johnson, piano,p,

Hyperion CDJ-33024

1:29 am

Handel, George Frideric: Harpsichord Suite in d

Jory Vinikour, cello,hc,

Delos DE-3394 (2)

1:55 am

Handel, George Frideric: "Alcina"

Collegium Musicum 90 / Simon Standage

Chandos CHAN-0650

2:00 am

Smit, Leo: String Quartet (unfinished) (1939-43)

f,

NM Classics 93003 (4)

2:05 am

Hellendaal, Pieter: Concerto Grosso in d, Op 3/2

Amsterdam Combattimento Consort / Jan Willem de Vriend

NM Classics 92019

2:16 am

Escher, Rudolf: "Sinfonia in memorian Maurice Ravel"

Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra / Lucas Vis

cl,

Radio Nederland RCO-08005 (14)

2:26 am

Schäfer, Dirk: Eight Pieces, Op 15 Op 15

David Kuyken,p,

NM Classics 92049

2:28 am

Ravel, Maurice: "Ma mère l'Oye (Mother Goose)"

Martha Argerich, piano,p,

DG B0003109-02

2:42 am

Bizet, Georges: "Jeux d'enfants," Op. 22

Montreal Symphony Orchestra

London 421527-2

2:53 am

Satie, Erik: "Trois petites pièces montées" (1920)

Aldo Ciccolini, piano,p,

EMI/Ang CDC7-49702-2

3:00 am

Soler, Antonio: Two-Keyboard Concerto #1 in C

Anton Heiller, organ,chamb,

Vanguard SVC-135

3:05 am

Prokofiev, Serge: Two-Violin Sonata in C, Op. 56 Op 56

Daniel Phillips, violin,v,

Bridge 9203

3:21 am

Prokofiev, Serge: Piano Sonata No. 4 in c, Op. 29, "From Old Notebooks"

Serge Prokofiev, piano,p,

Naxos 8.110670

3:27 am

Prokofiev, Serge: "The Love for Three Oranges"

Septura

Naxos 8.573475

3:29 am

Fasch, Johann Friedrich: Suite in B-Flat for double orchestra

Ludwig Güttler

Capriccio 10218/9 (2)

3:54 am

Telemann, Georg Philipp: Song, "Getrost im Leiden"

Klaus Mertens, bass-baritone,br,

CPO 777045-2

4:00 am

Copland, Aaron: "Rodeo"

Mexico City Philharmonic / Enrique Bátiz, conductor

EMI/Ang CD-EMX-2147

4:05 am

Copland, Aaron: "Billy the Kid"

Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra / John Farrer, conductor

IMP Masters MCD-75

4:23 am

Copland, Aaron: "Appalachian Spring"

London Symphony Orchestra / Aaron Copland, conductor

Sony SFK-47285

4:26 am

Copland, Aaron: Ballet, "Hear Ye, Hear Ye"

London Sinfonietta / Oliver Knussen, conductor

Argo 443203-2

4:28 am

Copland, Aaron: "Dance Panels"

New York Chamber Symphony / Gerard Schwarz, conductor

EMI/Ang CMS7-64315-2 (2)

4:54 am

Copland, Aaron: "Rodeo"

Morton Gould and his Orchestra / Morton Gould, conductor

RCA 61667-2

5:00 am

Senfl, Ludwig: Motet, "Ave rosa sine spinis"

Harmonia Mundi HMU-907334

5:05 am

Telemann, Georg Philipp: Quartet #1 in D

Denon 81757-9613-2

5:12 am

Telemann, Georg Philipp: Cantata, "Ach, Herr, straf mich nicht in deinem Zorn"

Harmonia Mundi HMC-901768

5:14 am

Dvorák, Antonín: Symphony No. 5 in F, Op. 76

Bamberg Symphony Orchestra / Martin Turnovsky

Preciosa PRE-66002-AUL

5:55 am

Brahms, Johannes: Piano Pieces, Op 118 Op 118

Lang Lang, piano,p,

Telarc CD-80524

6:00 am

Mendelssohn, Felix: String Quartet, Op 81 (Andante, Scherzo, Capriccio & Fugue) Op 81

Fine Arts String Quartet

Concert Disc SP-505 (3)

6:05 am

Bach, Johann Christoph Friedrich: Flute and Violin Sonata in C

John Steele Ritter,f,

CBS MK-37813

6:19 am

Lanner, Josef: "Styrian Dances," Op 165 Op 165

Radio Canada Int'l MVCD-1112

6:21 am

Gottschalk, Louis Moreau: "Grand Tarantelle" for Piano & Orchestra, Op 67

Utah Symphony Orchestra / Maurice Abravanel, conductor

Reid Nibley, piano,p,

Vanguard SVC-9

6:28 am

Litolff, Henry Charles: "Concerto Symphonique" #4 in d, Op 102

Philharmonia Orchestra / Sir Neville Marriner, conductor

Misha Dichter, piano,p,

Philips 462176-2 (2)

6:35 am

Saint-Saens, Camille: "Wedding Cake (Caprice-Valse)," Op. 76

City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra / Louis Frémaux, conductor

Maria de la Pau,p,

EMI/Ang CDM7-69386-2

6:42 am

Chopin, Frédéric: "Allegro de Concert," Op. 46

Berlin Symphony Orchestra / Volker Schmidt-Gertenbach

Michael Ponti, piano,p,

Vox CDX-5064 (2)

6:54 am

Wieniawski, Henryk: Mazurka in G, Op 19/1, "Obertas" Op 19/1

Joanna Madroszkiewicz,v,

MD+G Recordings 6030863-2

7:00 - 11:00 am

7:00 am

Weekend Mornings with LaRob K. Rafael

With News at 7:00 am; "Saturday Morning Listeners' Choice" at 8:00 am; and "Soundtrack" at 9:00 am.

7:03 am

Franz Schubert: "Wanderer Fantasy" in C, D 760

Murray Perahia, p
Schumann; Schubert - Fantasie, Op. 17 ; "Wanderer" Fantasie / Murray Perahia

CBS MK-42124

7:26 am

William Grant Still: "Pastorela"

Zina Schiff, v; Royal Scottish National Orch/Avlana Eisenberg
William Grant Still: Summerland

Naxos 8.559867

7:39 am

Carl Maria von Weber: "Andante e Rondo Ungarese," Op. 35

Bernard Garfield, bn; Philadelphia Orch/Eugene Ormandy
Mozart: Oboe Concerto, Bassoon Concerto/ Strauss: Oboe Concerto/ Weber: Hungarian Fantasy

Sony SBK-62652

7:50 am

Alfredo Rolando Ortiz: "Cuban Dream After the Storm"

Chicago Harp Quartet
Dance Sketches

Chicago Harp Quartet 2013

7:58 am

Claire Cowan: "Hansel and Gretel"

"Gingerbread Boogie Man"

New Zealand Sym Orch/Hamish McKeich
Royal New Zealand Ballet * Hansel and Gretel * Music by Claire Cowan

(Claire Cowan) (2020)

8:00 am

Saturday Morning Listener's Choice

8:01 am

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: "Exsultate, jubilate," K. 165

"Alleluia"

Kathleen Battle, s; Orch of St. Luke's/André Previn
Kathleen Battle: The Complete Sony Recordings

Sony 88985381362 (10)

8:04 am

Bach/Gounod: "Ave Maria"

Eaken Piano Trio
Home For The Holidays

Naxos 8.554714

8:13 am

Samuel Barber: Violin Concerto, Op. 14

James Ehnes, v; Vancouver Sym/Bramwell Tovey
James Ehnes * Barber * Korngold * Walton

Radio Canada Int'l SMCD-5241

8:38 am

Luigi Boccherini: Guitar Quintet No. 4 in D, "Fandango," Op. 50, G 448

Introduction & Fandango

Aquarelle Guitar Quartet
Dances for Guitar

Chandos CHAN-10609

8:45 am

Claudio Monteverdi: "Vespers of the Blessed Virgin" (1610)

Motet, "Pulchra es"

Sandra Simon & Jennifer Ellis Kampani, s's; Apollo's Fire/Jeannette Sorrell
Monteverdi * Vespers of 1610 * 400th Anniversary Edition * Apollo's Fire

Avie AV-2206 (2)

8:50 am

Florence Price: "Fantasie Nègre" No. 1 in E minor

Samantha Ege, p
Fantasie Nègre: The Piano Music of Florence Price

Lorelt LNT-144

9:00 am

Soundtrack

9:01 am

Alfred Newman: 20th Century Fox Fanfare

London Phil Orch/John Mauceri
The Genius of Film Music

LPO 0086

9:02 am

Bernard Herrmann: "Hangover Square"

"The Dealer; Murder and Fire; Confession"

BBC Phil/Rumon Gamba

Chandos CHAN-10577

9:09 am

Bernard Herrmann: "Hangover Square"

"The Spell; The Murder; Fame"

BBC Phil/Rumon Gamba

Chandos CHAN-10577

9:14 am

Bernard Herrmann: "Psycho"

"A Narrative for String Orchestra"

London Phil/Bernard Herrmann
Music from the Great Hitchcock Movie Thrillers

Decca 443895-2

9:29 am

Bernard Herrmann: "Cape Fear"

Main Title

Studio Orch/Bernard Herrmann

Soundstage SCD-525

9:33 am

Bernard Herrmann: "The Day the Earth Stood Still"

Suite

National Phil/Bernard Herrmann
Bernard Herrmann - Great Film Music

Decca 443899-2

9:45 am

Bernard Herrmann: "Marnie"

Prelude

Royal Scottish National Orch/Joel McNeely

Varèse Sarabande 302 066 094 2

9:48 am

Bernard Herrmann: "Vertigo"

Suite

London Phil/Bernard Herrmann
Music from the Great Hitchcock Movie Thrillers

Decca 443895-2

10:00 am

Franz Schubert: "Der Erlkönig," D. 328

Kirill Gerstein, piano
Impromptu: Kirill Gerstein (July 17, 2008)

WFMT

10:06 am

Eric Whitacre: "The Stolen Child"

King's Singers, Eric Whitacre Singers/Eric Whitacre
Eric Whitacre * Light and Gold

Decca B0014850-02

10:16 am

Giuseppe Verdi: "Il Trovatore"

Ballet Music

Monte Carlo Opera Orch/Antonio de Almeida
Verdi: Ballet Music / Antonio de Almeida

Philips 422846-2 (2)

10:40 am

Camille Saint-Saëns: "Morceau de concert" in G, Op. 154

Isabelle Moretti, h; Southwest German Radio Sym Orch/Klaus Arp
French Harp Concertos

Koch 3-1142-2

10:53 am

Frédéric Chopin: Preludes, Op. 28

No. 3 in G

Seong-Jin Cho, p
Chopin Competition Winner 2015: Seong-Jin Cho

DG 4795332

11:00 am

11:00 am

Introductions

LIVE: Shivshankar Prasad, 17, piano. Rachmaninoff: "Etude-Tableau" in C minor,Op. 34, No. 1; Beethoven: Piano Sonata in E, Op. 109; Mendelssohn:Fantasy in F-sharp minor, "Scottish Sonata"; Danielpour: "The Enchanted Garden", selections.

12:00 - 2:00 pm

12:00 pm

From Opera Festival of Chicago

Verdi's Il Corsaro

Jose Simerilla Romero (Corrado), Christine Arand (Medora), Franco Pomponi (Seid), Alejandra Sandoval (Gulnara), Frank De Vincentis, (Giovanni);Opera Festival of Chicago Chorus and Orchestra; Emanuele Andrizzi, conductor. Sung in Italian.

2:00 - 4:00 pm

2:00 pm

Saturday Afternoon Music

2:05 pm

Jean-Philippe Rameau: "Platée"

"Chaconne"

Philharmonia Baroque Orch/Nicholas McGegan
Suites from Platée and Dardanus

Conifer 51313-2

2:13 pm

Ludwig van Beethoven: String Quartet No. 14 in C-sharp minor, Op. 131

Dover Quartet
[email protected]’s - Schubert 1-8

[email protected] 2015

2:54 pm

Margaret Brouwer: "Pulse: a 50th Anniversary Fanfare"

Royal Liverpool Phil Orch/Gerard Schwarz
Margaret Brouwer: Aurolucent Circles

Naxos 8.559250

3:01 pm

Mikhail Ippolitov-Ivanov: "Caucasian Sketches" Suite No. 1, Op. 10

Baltimore Sym Orch/David Zinman
Russian Sketches

Telarc CD-80378

3:23 pm

Valentin Silvestrov: "Fugitive Visions of Mozart" (2007)

Gryphon Trio
For the End of TIme - Gryphon Trio & James Campbell

Analekta AN2-9861

3:37 pm

Edgar Olivero: "Sarahnade mambo" (based on Mozart's "Eine kleine Nachtmusik")

Sarah Willis, hn; Sarahbanda; Yuniet Lombida, sx
Mozart y Mambo

Alpha 578

3:45 pm

Antonio Vivaldi: Flute Concerto in D minor, R. 431a, "Il Gran Mogol"

Katy Bircher, f; La Serenissima/Adrian Chandler
Vivaldi: The French Connection 2

Avie AV-2218

3:54 pm

Johann Sebastian Bach: Violin Partita No. 3 in E, BWV 1006

III. "Gavotte en Rondeau"

Ray Chen, v
Ray Chen - Solace

Decca 4851137

4:00 pm

4:00 pm

Listening to Singers with Oliver Camacho

On the virtuosic motets for tenor in Monteverdi's Vespers of 1610 with Jacob Perry. Perry performs with Apollo's Fire in "Windy City Series" presentation of Vespers on Sunday, October 16.

5:00 - 7:00 pm

5:00 pm

Weekend Evening Music

5:02 pm

Ottorino Respighi: "Trittico botticelliano"

III. "The Birth of Venus"

Orpheus Chamber Orch
Respighi: Ancient Airs and Dances I & III, Three Botticelli Pictures, The Birds

DG 437533-2

5:08 pm

Camille Saint-Saëns: "Danse macabre," Op. 40

La Pietà/Angèle Dubeau, v
Once Upon a Time

Analekta AN2-8719

5:16 pm

Amy Beach: "A Hermit Thrush at Eve," Op. 92, No. 1

Joanne Polk, p
Amy Beach: Under the Stars

Arabesque Z-6704

5:21 pm

Amy Beach: "The Fair Hills of Éire, O!," Op. 91

Joanne Polk, p
Amy Beach: Under the Stars

Arabesque Z-6704

5:27 pm

Augusta Holmès: Symphonic Poem, "Irlande"

Rheinland-Pfalz State Phil/Samuel Friedmann
Augusta Holmès: Orchestral Works

Marco Polo 8.223449

5:43 pm

Franz von Suppé: "Light Cavalry" Overture

Overture

Vienna Phil/Riccardo Muti
1997 New Year's Concert

EMI CDC5-56393-2

5:51 pm

Francesco Tristano: "A Soft Shell Groove"

Alice Sara Ott & Francesco Tristano, p's
Scandale

DG 4793541

6:00 pm

Jean Sibelius: Symphony No. 3 in C, Op. 52

Oslo Phil/Klaus Mäkelä
Sibelius: Complete Symphonies

Decca 4852256

6:31 pm

Frédéric Chopin: Ballade No. 4 in F minor, Op. 52

Khatia Buniatishvili, p
Chopin - Khatia Buniatishvili

Sony 88691-97129-2

6:44 pm

Johann Strauss II: "Die Fledermaus" Quadrille, Op. 363

Berlin Phil/Herbert von Karajan
Strauss: Radetzky March

DG 410027-2

6:51 pm

Claire Cowan: "Ultra Violet"

Amalia Hall, v; Callum Hall, vc; Sarah Watkins, p
Ultra Violet

(Claire Cowan)

7:00 pm

7:00 pm

Fiesta! with Elbio Barilari

Symphonic Music of Carlos Chávez. Elbio Barilari presents some of the best-known works of this great composer, as well as a few hidden treasures.

8:00 pm

8:00 pm

Folkstage hosted by Rich Warren

Paper Birds, a quartet of husband and wife duos: Katie Dahl & Rich Higdon and Claudia Russell & Bruce Kaplan live from the Hinsdale Unitarian Church.

9:00 pm - 12:00 am

9:00 pm

The Midnight Special with Marilyn Rea Beyer

A folksong "Oktoberfest" including pumpkins, piles of autumn leaves, and tales of darkening days.

9:00 pm

Traditional: "Midnight Special"

Leadbelly
Midnight Special

RCA Victor LPV-505

9:02 pm

John Prine: Killing the Blues (Salley)

John Prine
Pink Cadillac

Elektra/Asylum Asylum 6E-222

9:07 pm

Hugh Blumenfeld: Sweet October

Hugh Blumenfeld
Mozart's Money

Prime CD PCD 021

9:09 pm

Larry Long: The Band Played the Beer Barrel Polka

Larry Long
Living in A Rich Man's World

Atomic Theory ATD1114CD

9:12 pm

Willie Nelson Band feat. Bobbie Nelson: The Beer Barrel Polka (Jaromír Vejvoda)

Willie Nelson Band feat. Bobbie Nelson
Tougher Than Leather

Columbia Legacy CK 89256

9:15 pm

Randy Sabien/Mike McMullin: Wisconsin State Drinking Song (McMullin)

Randy Sabien/Mike McMullin
Cap a Cup of Dreams

Sabien/McMullin R25384

9:19 pm

Dave Rudolf: Wurst is the Best

Dave Rudolf
All Folked Up, Vol. 3

Moneytree Records 75014 10326

9:21 pm

Diane Oxner: The Sauerkraut Song (trad.)

Diane Oxner
Folklore: Anthology of Canadian Music, disc 5

Radio Canada Int'l ACM 39 CD5

9:23 pm

Lou & Peter Berryman: When Did We Have Sauerkraut?

Lou & Peter Berryman
What, Again?

Cornbelt CR900

9:28 pm

Dan + Claudia Zanes: Open Window (Here I Am)

Dan + Claudia Zanes
Let Love Be Your Guide

Smithsonian SFW 48065

9:32 pm

Angela Lansbury: Open a New Window

Angela Lansbury
Mame - Original Broadway Cast Recording

Columbia SK 60959

9:37 pm

Pat Kilbride: All the Leaves

Pat Kilbride
Undocumented Dancing

Green Linnet GLCD 1120

9:40 pm

The Mamas and The Papas: "California Dreamin’"

The Mamas and The Papas
Time-Life’s Treasure of Folk/Folk Rock

Time-Life’s Treasure of Folk/Folk Rock | EMI R121-24

9:43 pm

Joni Mitchell: "California"

Joni Mitchell
Blue

Reprise 81227978-4

9:47 pm

Kaia Kater: "Harvest and the Plough"

Kaia Kater
Nine Pin

Kingswood Records, LLC KWR1602

9:51 pm

Casey & Andrew Calhoun: Girl With a Hay Rake (Harris)

Casey & Andrew Calhoun
Skeins

Waterbug WBG130

9:54 pm

Chris Rosser: Red Harvest Moon

Chris Rosser
Archaeology

Independent Songwriters Group ISG CD 2010

9:59 pm

Colby Maddox: "The Midnight Special - fiddle"

Colby Maddox
Midnight Special Collection

Midnight Special Collection CMaddox/MS 009

10:00 pm

Eva Cassidy: "Autumn Leaves" (Mercer/Kosma/Prevert)

Eva Cassidy
Songbird

Songbird Blix Street/G2 10045

10:04 pm

The Barn Birds: "Autumn" (Jack Hardy)

The Barn Birds
The Barn Birds

Waterbug WBG112

10:08 pm

The Grateful Dead: Truckin'

The Grateful Dead
Best of the Grateful Dead, disc 1

Rhino 08122 7955984

10:13 pm

The Grateful Dead: Sweet Magnolia

The Grateful Dead
Best of the Grateful Dead, disc 1

Rhino 08122 7955984

10:19 pm

Joe Lee "Big Joe" Williams: Baby, Please Don't Go

Big Joe Williams
Going Back to Crawford

Arhoolie CD 9015

10:22 pm

Joe Lee "Big Joe" Williams: Sugar Diabetes Blues

Big Joe Williams
Going Back to Crawford

Arhoolie CD 9015

10:25 pm

Odetta: T.B. Blues

Odetta
Blues Everywhere I Go

MC Records MC0038

10:29 pm

Victoria Spivey: You're My Man

Victoria Spivey
Classic Piano Blues

Smithsonian Folkways SFW CD 40196

10:38 pm

John Prine: Spanish Pipedream

John Prine
John Prine

Atlantic 19156-2

10:40 pm

John Prine: "It's A Big Old Goofy World"

John Prine
The Missing Years

The Missing Years/Oh Boy OBR-009 CD

10:46 pm

Steve Goodman & John Prine: "Souvenirs"

Steve Goodman & John Prine
Affordable Art

Affordable Art | Omnivore Recordings OVCD-337

10:50 pm

Shemekia Copeland & John Prine: "Great Rain"

Shemekia Copeland
America's Child

Alligator ALCD 4984

10:54 pm

John Prine: "When I Get to Heaven"

John Prine
Tree of Forgiveness

Oh Boy Records OBR-046CD

10:59 pm

Bill Giardini: "The Midnight Special – Accordion" (Traditional)

Bill Giardini
Midnight Special Collection

Midnight Special Collection | Midnight Special Collection BillGiardini/MS011

11:00 pm

Gathering Time: Sweet Cider

Gathering Time
Red Apples and Gold

Gathering Time GT2012

11:02 pm

Mark Dvorak: Sippin' Cider Through a Straw

Mark Dvorak
Just Something My Grandma Used to Sing

Depot DP-018CD

11:04 pm

Bob Franke: The Acid Polka

Bob Franke
The Desert Questions

Bob Franke Franke 01

11:08 pm

Steve Postell: Belgian Bar (E. Andersen)

Steve Postell
Tribute To A Songpoet

Y&T Music/EA Records rel. 10/21/2022

11:15 pm

Rupert Wates: Last of the Hotbloods

Rupert Wates
Full Circle

Bite Music LTD BR12114

11:19 pm

Leyla McCalla: A Day for the Hunter, A Day for the Prey

Leyla McCalla
A Day for the Hunter, A Day for the Prey

Jazz Village JV 9570116

11:22 pm

Bob Franke: Plant in Autumn

Bob Franke
Brief Histories

Flying Fish FF 70495

11:26 pm

South For Winter: Fallen Seeds

South For Winter
Luxumbra

southforwintermusic.com 659696527614

11:30 pm

Jared Rabin: Grow Your Own

Jared Rabin
Chasing the Light

jaredrabin.com bandcamp 10.7.22

11:34 pm

Joe Crookston: Fall Down as the Rain

Joe Crookston
How It's Done

Milagrito jbjo34

11:40 pm

Spark & Whisper: "We Autumn Leaves" (Anita Sandwina)

Spark & Whisper (Anita Sandwina and Velvy Appleton)
Ghost Towns

Spark & Whisper 00261 38519

11:44 pm

The House Band (Williamson): October Song

The House Band (Williamson)
October song

Green Linnet GLCD 1190

11:48 pm

Tom Russell: “October in the Railroad Earth”

Tom Russell
October in the Railroad Earth

Frontera FR-13

11:54 pm

Laura Love: "I Still Believe (Unplugged)"

Laura Love
She Loved Red

Laura Love 88295 68276

11:59 pm

Andrew Beyer: "The Midnight Special - cigar box slide"

Andrew Beyer
Midnight Special Collection

Midnight Special Collection AABeyer/MS 004