Schedule & Playlists
Playlist for Saturday, March 23, 2024
12:00 - 7:00 am
12:00 am
Virgil Thomson: "At the Beach," Concert Waltz
Håkan Hardenberger, cornet; Roland Pöntinen, p
At The Beach
12:04 am
Eduard Tubin: Piano Concertino (1944-5)
Roland Pöntinen, p; Gothenburg Sym Orch/Neeme Järvi
Tubin - Symphony No.7
12:25 am
Leonard Bernstein: "Rondo for Lifey"
Håkan Hardenberger, tr; Roland Pöntinen, p
At The Beach
12:27 am
Franz Joseph Haydn: Symphony No. 97 in C
La Petite Bande/Sigiswald Kuijken
12:54 am
Alexander Scriabin: Twenty-Four Preludes, Op 11
#16 in b-flat
Andrei Gavrilov, p
1:00 am
Heinrich Wilhelm Ernst: Etude #3, "à Joachim"
Ruggiero Ricci, v
Ruggero Ricci
1:04 am
Joseph Joachim: Overture, "Hamlet," Op 4
Stuttgart Radio Sym/Meir Minsky
JOACHIM, J.: Violin Concerto No. 3 / Overtures, Opp. 4 and 13
1:22 am
Johannes Brahms: "Hungarian Dances"
No. 1 in g minor
Sarah Chang, v; Jonathan Feldman, p
1:25 am
Johannes Brahms: "Hungarian Dances"
No. 13 in D
Marat Bisengaliev, v; John Lenehan, p
BRAHMS / JOACHIM: Hungarian Dances
1:27 am
Johannes Brahms: "Hungarian Dances"
No. 20 in e minor
London Phil/Marin Alsop
Brahms * Symphony No 2 * Hungarian Dances
1:30 am
Antonin Dvorák: Wind Serenade in d minor, Op. 44
St Martin's Academy/Neville Marriner
Serenades Op. 22 & 44
1:53 am
Burleigh: "Six Fancies" (1917)
"Dew"
Zina Schiff, v; Mary Barranger, p
BURLEIGH: Music for Violin and Piano
2:00 am
Claude Debussy: Song Cycle, "Ariettes oubliées"
"Chevaux de bois"
Juliane Banse, s; Andràs Schiff, p
SONGS OF DEBUSSY AND MOZART
2:03 am
Claude Debussy: Song Cycle, "Ariettes oubliées"
"Green"
Juliane Banse, s; Andràs Schiff, p
SONGS OF DEBUSSY AND MOZART
2:05 am
Johann Sebastian Bach: Clavier Concerto No. 1 in d minor, BWV 1052
Chamber Orch of Europe/András Schiff, p
Bach: Piano Concertos 1-7, BWV 1052-1058
2:28 am
Felix Mendelssohn: "Songs Without Words," Op 102
No. 5 in A, "Allegro vivace (Kinderstück)"
András Schiff, p
Mendelssohn: Songs Without Words
2:29 am
Federico Mompou: "Charmes" (1920-21)
Stephen Hough, p
Piano Music By Federico Mompou
2:38 am
Leo Brouwer: "Retrats Catalans"
Eduardo Fernández, g; English Chamber Orch/Barry Wordsworth
2:54 am
John Farmer: Madrigal, Fair Phyllis I Saw
Quink
English Madrigals
3:00 am
Franz Schubert: Song, "Nachthymne," D 687
Marjana Lipovsek, ms; Graham Johnson, p
The Hyperion Schubert Edition, Volume 29
3:05 am
Jean Sibelius: "Night Ride and Sunrise," Op. 55
Scottish National Orch/Sir Alexander Gibson
Sibelius: Complete Tone Poems
3:20 am
Richard Strauss: "Also sprach Zarathustra," Op. 30
Introduction: "Sunrise"
Bamberg Sym Orch/Horst Stein
Fortissimo!: The World's Loudest Classical Music
3:22 am
Franz Joseph Haydn: String Quartet in B-Flat, Op. 76, No. 4, "Sunrise"
Delmé String Quartet
3:47 am
Bohuslav Martinu: Serenade #2 for strings
Prague Philharmonia/Jiri Belohlavek
Martinu * Violin Concerto No 2 * Faust * Tiberghien * Belohlavek
3:55 am
Milan Kymlicka: Five Preludes (1986)
#4
Antonin Kubalek, p
Piano Recital: Kubalek, Antonin - SUK, J. / DUSSEK, F.X. / MYSLIVECEK, J. / VANHAL, J.B. / SMETANA, B. / DUSSKE, J.L. (Czech Miniature Masterpieces)
4:00 am
Edvard Grieg: Two Elegiac Melodies, Op. 34
No. 2, "The Last Spring"
Trondheim Soloists/Bjarne Fiskum
String Quartet No. 1 Opus 27 (Arranged For String Orchestra) / Two Elegiac Melodies (Opus 34) / In Folk Style (Opus 64) / Åses' Death
4:05 am
Edvard Grieg: "In Autumn" Overture, Op. 11
Gothenburg Sym/Neeme Järvi
Piano Concerto ∙ Lyric Suite ∙ In Autumn
4:17 am
Edvard Grieg: Lyric Pieces, Op. 43
No. 6, "To Spring"
English Brass Ensemble
Grieg: Lyric Brass
4:21 am
Edvard Grieg: Four Songs, Op. 21
No. 3, "To Springtime my song I'm singing"
Marianne Hirsti, s; Rudolf Jansen, p
4:22 am
Jean Sibelius: Violin Concerto in D minor, Op. 47
Dylana Jenson, v; Philadelphia Orch/Eugene Ormandy
Sibelius: Violin Concerto/ Saint-Saens: Introduction & Rondo Capriccioso
4:55 am
Giovanni Kapsberger: "Gagliarda" 1a
Paul O'Dette, l
Kapsberger: Il Tedesco Della Tiorba, Pieces For Lute
5:00 am
Leopold Godowsky: 53 Studies on Chopin Etudes
#2 in D-Flat
Geoffrey Douglas Madge, p
Geoffrey Douglas Madge Plays Leopold Godowsky
5:05 am
Heitor Villa-Lobos: String Quartet No. 5
Brazilian Guitar Quartet
Brazilian Guitar Quartet Plays Villa-Lobos
5:21 am
Heitor Villa-Lobos: String Quartet No. 1 (1915)
II. "Brincadeira (A Joke)"
Cuarteto Latinoamericano
VILLA-LOBOS, H.: String Quartets, Vol. 1 - Nos. 1, 6, 17
5:22 am
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Horn Concerto No. 3 in E-Flat, K. 447
Dennis Brain, fh; Philharmonia Orch/Herbert von Karajan
5:38 am
Heitor Villa-Lobos: String Quartet No. 15 (1954)
Bessler-Reis String Quartet
Quatuors A Cordes Nos 15 / 16 / 17
5:54 am
Heitor Villa-Lobos: "A prole do bebé," Set 1 (1918)
"Rag Doll"
Marc-André Hamelin, p
Villa-Lobos: Piano Music
6:00 am
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: "Cosi fan tutte," K. 588
Aria, "Un aura amorosa"
Kurt Streit, t; Berlin Phil/Daniel Barenboim
Mozart: Così fan tutte
6:04 am
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: "Così fan tutte," K. 588
Overture
Sinfonia Varsovia/Emmanuel Krivine
N/A
6:09 am
Antonio Salieri: Clavier Concerto in B-Flat
Pietro Spada, p; Philharmonia Orch
Salieri: The 2 Piano Concertos
6:34 am
Franz Xaver Mozart: Six Songs, Op 21
No. 3, "Die Entzückung"
Barbara Bonney, s; Malcolm Martineau, p
F.X. Mozart: Lieder
6:35 am
Ludwig van Beethoven: Piano Sonata No. 8 in c minor, Op. 13, "Pathétique"
Stephen Kovacevich, p
6:54 am
Leo Sowerby: "Pop Goes the Weasel"
Westwood Wind Quintet
7:00 - 11:00 am
7:00 am
Weekend Mornings with LaRob K. Rafael
With News at 7:00 am; "Saturday Morning Listener's Choice" at 8:00 am; and "Soundtrack" at 9:00 am.
7:02 am
Elfrida Andrée: Flute Sonata in B-Flat
Paula Gudmundson, f; Tracy Lipke-Perry, p
Breaking Waves: Music by Swedish Women Composers
7:18 am
Bach-Gounod: "Ave Maria"
Mischa Maisky, vc; Pavel Gililov, p
Meditation: When the Cello Sings a Lullaby
7:25 am
Peter Tchaikovsky: "Sleeping Beauty," Op. 66
Act I: Waltz
Philadelphia Orch/Eugene Ormandy
7:31 am
Henryk Wieniawski: "Fantaisie brillante" on Gounod's "Faust," Op. 20
Luka Faulisi, v; Itamar Golan, p
Aria
7:48 am
Georges Bizet: Symphony in C
Finale, "Allegro vivace"
Scottish Chamber Orch/Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Bizet: Symphony in C; Ravel: Ma Mère L'Oye
7:56 am
John Adams: "Short Ride in a Fast Machine"
NU Symphonic Wind Ensemble/Mallory Thompson
Contemporaries
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Listener's Choice
8:01 am
Joseph Brackett: "Simple Gifts"
Alison Krauss, vocals; Yo-Yo Ma, vc
The Essential Yo-Yo Ma
8:05 am
Maurice Ravel: "La valse"
Pascal Rogé & Ami Rogé, p's
Wedding Cake
8:17 am
Traditional Scottish: "Loch Lomond"
Chanticleer
Wondrous Love
8:23 am
Felix Mendelssohn: "A Midsummer Night's Dream" Overture, Op. 21
Lake Effect Clarinet Quartet
Cooler By The Lake
8:37 am
John Adams: "Hallelujah Junction"
1st mvt
Orli Shaham & Jon Kimura Parker, p's
American Grace
8:45 am
Antonio Vivaldi: "The Four Seasons: Spring," RV. 269
English Chamber Orch/Nigel Kennedy, v
Nigel Kennedy * Vivaldi * The Four Seasons * 20th Anniversary Edition CD & DVD
8:56 am
Aaron Copland: "Rodeo"
"Hoe-Down"
Boston Pops Orch/John Williams
America The Beautiful
9:00 am
Soundtrack
9:01 am
Alfred Newman: 20th Century Fox Fanfare
London Phil Orch/John Mauceri
The Genius of Film Music
9:03 am
Ennio Morricone: "The Untouchables"
"The Untouchables" (End Title)
Studio Orch/Ennio Morricone
The Untouchables (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
9:06 am
Ennio Morricone: "The Untouchables"
"The Strength of the Righteous"
Studio Orch/Ennio Morricone
The Untouchables (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
9:08 am
Ennio Morricone: "The Untouchables"
"Four Friends"
Studio Orch/Ennio Morricone
The Untouchables (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
9:12 am
Ennio Morricone: "Cinema Paradiso"
Main Theme
Alexandre Tharaud, p; Santa Cecilia Orch/Antonio Pappano
Cinema
9:15 am
Ennio Morricone: "Once upon a Time in America"
Deborah's Theme/Amapola
London Phil Orch/John Mauceri
The Genius of Film Music
9:22 am
Ennio Morricone: "Giuseppe Tornatore Suite"
Yo-Yo Ma, vc; Roma Sinfonietta/Ennio Morricone
Yo-Yo Ma Plays Ennio Morricone
9:36 am
Herdís Stefánsdóttir: "Knock at the Cabin"
"Prologue"
Studio Cho & Orch/Robert Ames
Knock At The Cabin (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
9:39 am
Herdís Stefánsdóttir: "Knock at the Cabin"
"Knock at the Cabin"
Studio Orch/Robert Ames
Knock At The Cabin (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
9:44 am
Bobby Krlic: "Beau is Afraid"
"The Forest"
Studio Orch
Beau Is Afraid (Original Score)
9:47 am
Bobby Krlic: "Beau is Afraid"
"Homecoming"
Studio Orch
Beau Is Afraid (Original Score)
9:49 am
Bobby Krlic: "Beau is Afraid"
"The Heavens"
Studio Orch
Beau Is Afraid (Original Score)
9:53 am
Johnny Kilmek; Reinhold Heil: "One Hour Photo"
Main Titles
Studio Orch/Joseph Pollard White
One Hour Photo (Original Motion Picture Score)
9:54 am
Johnny Kilmek; Reinhold Heil: "One Hour Photo"
End Titles
Studio Orch/Joseph Pollard White
One Hour Photo (Original Motion Picture Score)
10:00 am
Dmitri Shostakovich: 24 Preludes & Fugues, Op. 87
Fugue No. 1 in C
Philharmonix
Vienna Berlin Music Club Vol. 3
10:06 am
Ralph Vaughan Williams: Romance and Pastorale
Nash Ensemble
Ralph Vaughan Williams * The Early Chamber Music * The Nash Ensemble
10:16 am
Amy Beach: Piano Concerto in C-sharp minor, Op. 45
II. Scherzo (Perpetuum mobile)
Danny Driver, p; BBC Scottish Sym Orch/Rebecca Miller
The Romantic Piano Concerto - Vol 70
10:23 am
Charles Gounod: "Petite Symphonie" in B-Flat
St. Paul Chamber Orch Winds/Christopher Hogwood
Bizet: L'Arlésienne • Gounod: Petite Symphonie, Symphony No.1
10:44 am
Anton Bruckner: Symphony No. 4 in E-flat, "Romantic"
III. "Scherzo"
Royal Concertgebouw Orch/Bernard Haitink
Bruckner: The Symphonies / Bernard Haitink
10:56 am
Carlos Simon: "Tales: A Folklore Symphony"
I. "Motherboxx Connection"
National Sym Orch/Gianandrea Noseda
Carlos Simon—Tales: A Folklore Symphony
11:00 am
11:00 am
Introductions
LIVE | Kené Obiaya, 17, piano. Chopin: Etude in C minor, Op. 25, No. 12; Bach: Prelude & Fugue in D, BWV 850; Still: "Dark Horsemen", "Summerland"; Brahms: Four Piano Pieces, Op. 119.
11:46 am
David Diamond: Music for Shakespeare's "Romeo and Juliet"
Overture and Balcony Scene
New York Chamber Sym/Gerard Schwarz
David Diamond: Symphony No. 3, Romeo & Juliet, Psalm, Kaddish
12:00 - 4:00 pm
12:00 pm
Metropolitan Opera
Gounod's Roméo et Juliette
Nadine Sierra (Juliette); Benjamin Bernheim (Romeo); Will Liverman (Mercutio); Alfred Walker (Frere Laurent); Samantha Hankey (Stephano); Frederick Ballentine (Tybalt); Metropolitan Opera Cho & Orch/Yannick Nézet-Séguin.
3:28 pm
Milton Babbitt: "Minute Waltz"
Alan Feinberg, p
The Waltz Project (17 Contemporary Waltzes For Piano)
3:30 pm
Saturday Afternoon Music with Jan Weller
3:30 pm
Lili Boulanger: "D'un vieux jardin"
Merz Trio
Ink
3:35 pm
Giuseppe Sammartini: Cello Concerto in C
Elinor Frey, vc; Rosa Barocca/Claude Lapalme
Early Italian Cello Concertos
3:48 pm
Frédéric Chopin: Scherzo No. 2 in B-flat minor, Op. 31
Maurizio Pollini, p
Maurizio Pollini * Chopin
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
Listening to Singers with Oliver Camacho
Mezzo-soprano Lucile Richardot and pianist Anne de Fornel in recital at Wigmore Hall. The French duo presents a program of song by Nadia Boulanger, Lili Boulanger, and Liza Lehmann. Recorded March 4, 2024.
5:00 - 7:00 pm
5:00 pm
Saturday Evening Music with Jan Weller
5:00 pm
Franz Benda: Violin Concerto in A
Zefira Valova, v; Il Pomo d'Oro
Violin Concertos: Benda, Graun, Saint-Georges, Sirmen
5:18 pm
Joel Engel: "Nigun," Op. 19, No. 1
Bryron Schenkman, p
Art Songs of the Jewish Diaspora
5:20 pm
Joel Engel: Mazurka in F-sharp minor, Op. 12, No. 3
Bryron Schenkman, p
Art Songs of the Jewish Diaspora
5:25 pm
Erich Wolfgang Korngold: "Die tote Stadt," Op. 12
Fritz's aria, "Mein Sehnen, mein Wähnen"
Thomas Hampson, br; Munich Radio Orch/Fabio Luisi
German Opera Arias
5:32 pm
Ludwig van Beethoven: Triple Concerto in C, Op. 56
I. Allegro
Anne-Sophie Mutter, v; Yo-Yo Ma, vc; West-Eastern Divan Orch/Daniel Barenboim, p
Beethoven: Symphony No. 7, Triple Concerto
5:52 pm
Vincenzo Bellini: Oboe Concerto in E-Flat
Rolf Smedvig, tr; Scottish Chamber Orch/Jahja Ling
Trumpet Concertos of Haydn, Hummel, Torelli, Tartini & Bellini
6:01 pm
Claude Debussy: Prelude No. 3, "Le vent dans la plaine"
Maurizio Pollini, p
Debussy: Preludes 1, L'isle Joyeuse
6:03 pm
Claude Debussy: Prelude No. 4, "Les sons et les parfums tournent dans l'air"
Maurizio Pollini, p
Debussy: Preludes 1, L'isle Joyeuse
6:06 pm
Claude Debussy: "L'isle joyeuse"
Maurizio Pollini, p
Debussy: Preludes 1, L'isle Joyeuse
6:14 pm
Edward Elgar: "In the South (Alassio)" Overture, Op. 50
La Scala Phil/Riccardo Muti
Elgar: In The South; Brahms: Serenade No 1
6:38 pm
Srul Irving Glick: "The Rabbi's Wedding at the Palmerston Street Shul"
La Pietà/Angèle Dubeau
Ovation
6:47 pm
Osvaldo Golijov: Three Songs
No. 2, "Lúa Descolorida"
Ruby Hughes, s; United Strings of Europe/Julian Azkoul
Renewal
6:54 pm
Avi Avital: "Avi's Song"
Avi Avital, m; Uri Sharlin, acc; Omer Avital, db; Itamar Doari, per
Itamar Doari, percussion,
Avital Meets Avital
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sounds Classical
Hosts Kristina Lynn and LaRob K. Rafael welcome La Caccina. The Chicago-based, treble vocal ensemble performs works from their album "BECOMING" and discusses their mission to diversify choral repertoire to be more inclusive of stories of women.
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
Folkstage hosted by Marilyn Rea Beyer
Live from the Levin Performance Studio: a solo performance by Kitty Donohoe, whose repertoire is steeped in Irish heritage and rich with stories of exceptional women.
9:00 pm - 12:00 am
9:00 pm
The Midnight Special with Marilyn Rea Beyer
Spring into springtime with songs of blossoming and rejuvenation.
9:00 pm
Traditional: "Midnight Special"
Leadbelly
Midnight Special
9:02 pm
Maria Sangiolo: Native Flute Interlude ft. Barry Jessurun
Maria Sangiolo
Fairy Moon: Songs of the Ring
9:03 pm
Maria Sangiolo: White Coral Bells (trad.)
Maria Sangiolo
Fairy Moon: Songs of the Ring
9:05 pm
Bryan Bowers: White Coral Bells (Trad.)
Bryan Bowers
Friend for Life
9:06 pm
Heather Styka: "Long Spring"
Heather Styka
While This Planet Spins Beneath Our Feet
9:10 pm
David Francey: Red-winged Blackbird
David Francey
Torn Screen Door
9:12 pm
Julie Gold: SpringSprang
Julie Gold
Love is Love is Love
9:15 pm
Joe Crookston: Looking For A Yes
Joe Crookston
Nine Becomes One, Chapter 7
9:18 pm
Fox Crossing Stringband: Good News (Pafrilides)
Fox Crossing Stringband
Bluegrass on my Mind
9:22 pm
Luther Vandross: Everybody Rejoice/Brand New Day (Vandross)
Original Broadway Cast
The Wiz
9:25 pm
James Keelaghan: The Benefits of Surrender
James Keelaghan
Second Hand
9:29 pm
Raye Zaragoza: Garden
Raye Zaragoza
Hold That Spirit
9:32 pm
Kate Campbell: Wild Iris
Kate Campbell
Songs from the Levee
9:35 pm
Rachel Bissex: Wildflowers
Rachel Bissex
Don't Look Down
9:40 pm
Cheryl Wheeler: "Quarter Moon"
Cheryl Wheeler
Different Stripe
9:44 pm
Dean Stevens: "Old Man in His Garden"
Dean Stevens
Eyes of Wonder
9:48 pm
Dave Mallet: "Garden Song"
Dave Mallet
Inches & Miles
9:52 pm
Sara Lee Guthrie and Johnny Irion: When The Lilacs Are in Bloom (Ahrens)
Sara Lee Guthrie and Johnny Irion
Folksongs
9:54 pm
Tom Rush: One More Time Around the Sun
Tom Rush
Gardens Old, Flowers New
9:58 pm
Travis, Merle: "Midnight Special" Travis picked guitar
Merle Travis
In Boston 1959
10:00 pm
Miles and Mafale: March
Miles and Mafale
Be Brave
10:03 pm
Carter Family: "March Winds Gonna Blow My Blues All Away"
Carter Family
Longing for Old Virginia
10:06 pm
Amelia White: Something New Comes
Amelia White
Love I Swore
10:10 pm
Susan Werner: I Still Believe
Susan Werner
Midwestern Saturday Night
10:16 pm
Lisa Bastoni: Nora's Guitar
Lisa Bastoni
On the Water
10:20 pm
Fisk University Jubillee Singers: Poor Man Lazarus (trad.)
Fisk University Jubillee Singers
In Bright Mansions
10:21 pm
Dana Cooper: Rise Up Lazarus
Dana Cooper
Harry Truman Built a Road
10:26 pm
Pierce Pettis: Rise from the Ruins (Heard)
Pierce Pettis
State of Grace
10:29 pm
Jez Lowe: The Lazarus Dance
Jez Lowe
The Ballad Beyond
10:34 pm
Louise Mosrie: Sweet Relief
Louise Mosrie
Home
10:39 pm
Malcolm Holcombe: Hard Luck City
Malcolm Holcombe
Bits and Pieces
10:42 pm
Malcolm Holcombe: Blue Flame
Malcolm Holcombe
Gamblin' House
10:45 pm
Malcolm Holcombe: Who Carried You?
Malcolm Holcombe
RCA Sessions
10:51 pm
(Ken Nordine & Jerry Garcia): "I Love a Groove"
Ken Nordine w/Jerry Garcia & David Grisman
Devout Catalyst
10:54 pm
David Grisman, Marc Silber: People Get Ready (Mayfield/instrumental)
David Grisman, Marc Silber
Out on the Rolling Sea: Music of Joseph Spence & the Pinder Family
10:58 pm
Steve "Q" Quinn: "The Midnight Special – Harmonica Greasy" (Traditional)
Steve “Q” Quinn
Midnight Special Collection
11:00 pm
Kyshona: Where My Mind Goes (Armstrong/Lidell)
Kyshona
Legacy
11:02 pm
Greg Greenway: Down The Road
Greg Greenway
Weightless
11:07 pm
Peter Joly: Till They Go
Peter Joly
Peter Joly
11:10 pm
Rachel Drew: Life Goes On
Rachel Drew
Old Sky New
11:13 pm
Dean Olsher feat. Suzzy Roche: Hymn
Dean Olsher feat. Suzzy Roche
Letters of Transit
11:17 pm
Aoife O'Donovan: The Right Time
Aoife O'Donovan
All My Friends
11:21 pm
Jillian Matundan: Worth
Jillian Matundan
Singing to the Moon
11:25 pm
Brooks Williams: Ring Those Golden Bells (de Marbelle)
Brooks Williams
Diamond Days
11:29 pm
Richie Havens: "Here Comes the Sun"
Richie Havens w/Bill Keith, Joe Price
Alarm Clock
11:33 pm
Mouths of Babes: World Brand New (Greenstein)
Mouths of Babes
World Brand New
11:36 pm
Daniel Nahmod: Everything New
Daniel Nahmod
Water
11:40 pm
Stan Rogers: "Mary Ellen Carter"
Stan Rogers
Home in Halifax
11:45 pm
Mike Craver: "I Ain't Dead Yet"
Mike Craver
Mould's Undertaking
11:48 pm
The War and Treaty: From A Distance (Gold)
The War and Treaty
More Than a Whisper: Celebrating the Music of Nanci Griffith
11:53 pm
Laura Love: "I Still Believe (Unplugged)"
Laura Love
She Loved Red
11:58 pm
Andrew Beyer: "The Midnight Special - cigar box slide"
Andrew Beyer
Midnight Special Collection